国籍 | 選手 | クラブ | 日付編集 |
| Joel González | Independiente | May 6, 2024 |
| Iván Gorosito | Racing Club | May 6, 2024 |
| Agustín Maidana | Defensa y Justicia | May 6, 2024 |
| Franco Pulicastro | Ferro Carril Oeste | May 6, 2024 |
| Facundo Leiva | CSYD Santamarina | May 6, 2024 |
| Javier Ferreira | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | May 6, 2024 |
| Sergio Sánchez | Racing Club | May 6, 2024 |
| Chanthea Sieng | Boeung Ket | May 6, 2024 |
| Jordon Brown | Kitchee SC | May 6, 2024 |
| Gabriel Cañete | Los Andes | May 6, 2024 |
| Francisco Maidana | Gimnasia de Jujuy | May 6, 2024 |
| David Ledesma | Quilmes AC | May 6, 2024 |
| Tobias Ostchega | Belgrano | May 6, 2024 |
| Pedro Ramírez | Defensa y Justicia | May 6, 2024 |
| Saleh Aboulshamat | Al Qadisiyah | May 6, 2024 |
| Facundo Mater | Argentinos Juniors | May 6, 2024 |
| Pedro Velurtas | Boca Juniors | May 6, 2024 |
| Rodrigo Herrera | Defensa y Justicia | May 6, 2024 |
| Claudio Coralli | Fortis Juventus | May 6, 2024 |
| Tommaso Papini | Fortis Juventus | May 6, 2024 |
| Jamie Maclaren | Melbourne City FC | May 6, 2024 |
| Curtis Good | Melbourne City FC | May 6, 2024 |
| Rob Apter | Blackpool | May 6, 2024 |
| Joe Starbuck | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Josef Yarney | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Conor Robson | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Dan Pike | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Reece Mcalear | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Paul Lewis | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Charlie Jolley | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Rhys Hughes | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Ben Hockenhull | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Ousmane Kane | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Jean Belehouan | Tranmere Rovers | May 6, 2024 |
| Matty Dolan | Spennymoor Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Tom Parkes | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Edon Pruti | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Brody Paterson | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Jake Hastie | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Chris Wreh | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Josh Umerah | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Mikael Ndjoli | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Tom Crawford | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Luke Hendrie | Bradford City | May 6, 2024 |
| Callum Cooke | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Peter Jameson | Harrogate Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Alex Lacey | Hartlepool United | May 6, 2024 |
| Matt Robinson | Woking | May 6, 2024 |
| Kabongo Tshimanga | Peterborough United | May 6, 2024 |
| Érico Sousa | Boreham Wood | May 6, 2024 |
| Billy Sass-Davies | Crewe Alexandra | May 6, 2024 |
| Jamal Fyfield | Boreham Wood | May 6, 2024 |
| Alex Macallister | Aldershot Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Ethan Burnett | Aldershot Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Tommy Willard | Aldershot Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Zain Walker | Aldershot Town | May 6, 2024 |
| James Daly | Harrogate Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Stuart O'Keefe | Aldershot Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Cian Harries | Aldershot Town | May 6, 2024 |
| Cedric Euschen | Energie Cottbus | May 5, 2024 |
| Michael Hector | Charlton Athletic | May 5, 2024 |
| Connor Wickham | Charlton Athletic | May 5, 2024 |
| Richard Chin | Charlton Athletic | May 5, 2024 |
| Jack Payne | Charlton Athletic | May 5, 2024 |
| Conor Mcgrandles | Charlton Athletic | May 5, 2024 |
| Lewis Montsma | Lincoln City | May 5, 2024 |
| Teddy Bishop | Lincoln City | May 5, 2024 |
| Daniel Mândroiu | Lincoln City | May 5, 2024 |
| Tj Eyoma | Lincoln City | May 5, 2024 |
| Hakeeb Adelakun | Lincoln City | May 5, 2024 |
| Iffy Allen | Dover Athletic | May 5, 2024 |
| Ben Heneghan | Fleetwood Town | May 5, 2024 |
| Shaun Rooney | Fleetwood Town | May 5, 2024 |
| Jake Burton | Chester FC | May 5, 2024 |
| Kieran Coates | Chester FC | May 5, 2024 |
| Liam Edwards | Chester FC | May 5, 2024 |
| Kole Hall | Chester FC | May 5, 2024 |
| Joel Taylor | Chester FC | May 5, 2024 |
| Adam Thomas | Chester FC | May 5, 2024 |
| Braian Galván | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Léo Natel | Corinthians | May 5, 2024 |
| Abdulaziz Al-Bishi | Al Ittihad | May 5, 2024 |
| Milton Giménez | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Juan Quintana | River Plate de Montevideo | May 5, 2024 |
| Gerónimo Rivera | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Jeremías Perales | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Juan Bisanz | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Bruno Sepúlveda | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Juan Pablo Álvarez | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Matías González | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Josh Hare | Dagenham & Redbridge | May 5, 2024 |
| Joaquín Pereyra | Atlético Tucumán | May 5, 2024 |
| Nicolás Castro | Atlético Tucumán | May 5, 2024 |
| Francisco Flores | San Lorenzo | May 5, 2024 |
| Mateo Bajamich | Atlético Tucumán | May 5, 2024 |
| Nicolás Romero | Atlético Tucumán | May 5, 2024 |
| Aarón Quirós | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Jesús Soraire | Central Córdoba SdE | May 5, 2024 |
| Ezequiel Bonifacio | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |
| Ignacio Rodríguez | Banfield | May 5, 2024 |